Saison 2017-2018



12/12/2018
21:00
Messieurs B
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B
VS
RBC CINEY B
15/12/2018
13:45
U9 B filles 2010
RBC CINEY B
VS
BC OHEY
15/12/2018
09:00
U19
RBC CINEY
VS
BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE
15/12/2018
11:00
U21
RBC CINEY
VS
BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE
15/12/2018
20:30
Messieurs A
US VIEUX-CAMPINAIRE EBC R2H
VS
RBC CINEY A
15/12/2018
17:00
Dames C
BC MALONNE
VS
RBC CINEY C
15/12/2018
15:30
U9 A mixtes 2010
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC MIAVOYE
15/12/2018
11:00
U10 B filles 2009
RBB GEMBLOUX
VS
RBC CINEY B
15/12/2018
17:30
U10 A garcons 2009
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC MALONNE A
15/12/2018
17:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBC CINEY B
VS
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B
15/12/2018
11:30
U8 B mixtes 2011
BC ERPENT
VS
RBC CINEY B
15/12/2018
09:30
U7 B filles 2012
RCS NATOYE
VS
RBC CINEY B
15/12/2018
16:00
U14 filles Reg
BC ISO SOMBREFFE
VS
RBC CINEY
15/12/2018
13:00
U16 filles Reg
CEP FLEURUS
VS
RBC CINEY
15/12/2018
13:00
U17 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
UBC FLENU-QUAREGNON
16/12/2018
13:00
Messieurs B
RBC CINEY B
VS
RBCH DINANT A
16/12/2018
15:00
Dames B
RBC CINEY B
VS
BC BONINNE C
16/12/2018
13:00
U8 A garcons 2011
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC MALONNE
22/12/2018
20:30
Messieurs B
ABC TEMPLOUX A
VS
RBC CINEY B
22/12/2018
12:00
U9 A mixtes 2010
BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE
VS
RBC CINEY A
31/12/2018
16:00
U12 C filles
RBC CINEY C
VS
RCS NATOYE D
31/12/2018
11:00
U12 B filles
BC BONINNE A
VS
RBC CINEY B
5/01/2019
13:00
U16 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
VS
BC CERFONTAINE
5/01/2019
14:00
U18 garcons Prov
BC EGHEZEE
VS
RBC CINEY
5/01/2019
09:00
U14 A garcons Prov
RBC CINEY A
VS
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS A
5/01/2019
15:00
U16 filles prov
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
VS
BC BONINNE B (PUP.)
5/01/2019
16:00
U19
BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE
VS
RBC CINEY
5/01/2019
18:00
U21
BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE
VS
RBC CINEY
5/01/2019
15:30
U9 A mixtes 2010
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC EGHEZEE
5/01/2019
15:00
U10 B filles 2009
RCS FAULX LES TOMBES
VS
RBC CINEY B
5/01/2019
12:00
U10 A garcons 2009
RBC CINEY A
VS
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS A
5/01/2019
17:30
U12 C filles
RBC CINEY B
VS
RBC CINEY C
5/01/2019
17:30
U12 B filles
RBC CINEY B
VS
RBC CINEY C
5/01/2019
14:00
U12 A
BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ
VS
RBC CINEY A
5/01/2019
16:00
U8 B mixtes 2011
BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ
VS
RBC CINEY B
6/01/2019
16:30
Messieurs A
ROYAL ANS BBC R2H
VS
RBC CINEY A
6/01/2019
17:00
Dames D
RBC CINEY D
VS
BC EGHEZEE
6/01/2019
15:00
Dames B
RBC CINEY B
VS
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS C
6/01/2019
11:00
U8 A garcons 2011
RBC CINEY A
VS
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B
6/01/2019
13:00
U7 A garcons 2012
RBC CINEY A
VS
RBC CINEY B
6/01/2019
13:00
U7 B filles 2012
RBC CINEY A
VS
RBC CINEY B
12/01/2019
17:30
U16 garcons Prov
BC MALONNE
VS
RBC CINEY
12/01/2019
15:00
U18 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
VS
ROYAL MOSA JAMBES
12/01/2019
16:00
U14 A garcons Prov
ANDENNE BASKET
VS
RBC CINEY A
12/01/2019
16:00
U16 filles prov
RCS BOUGE (MIN.)
VS
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
12/01/2019
17:00
U19
RBC CINEY
VS
BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ
12/01/2019
21:00
Messieurs B
BC MALONNE A
VS
RBC CINEY B
12/01/2019
18:30
Dames D
RCS BOUGE C
VS
RBC CINEY D
12/01/2019
19:00
Dames A
RBC CINEY A
VS
ROYAL BC SAINTE WALBURGE R1D
12/01/2019
14:00
U10 B filles 2009
RBC CINEY B
VS
RBB GEMBLOUX
12/01/2019
16:00
U12 C filles
RBC CINEY C
VS
RCS NATOYE D
12/01/2019
10:30
U12 B filles
BC BONINNE A
VS
RBC CINEY B
12/01/2019
12:00
U12 A
RBC CINEY A
VS
ROYAL MOSA JAMBES
12/01/2019
15:15
U14 B Garcons Prov
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B
VS
RBC CINEY B
12/01/2019
09:15
U8 A garcons 2011
BC MALONNE
VS
RBC CINEY A
12/01/2019
13:00
U14 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
BC ISO SOMBREFFE
12/01/2019
11:00
U16 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
CEP FLEURUS
12/01/2019
14:00
U17 garcons Reg
UBC FLENU-QUAREGNON
VS
RBC CINEY
13/01/2019
11:00
U21
RBC CINEY
VS
ROYAL MOSA JAMBES
13/01/2019
13:00
Messieurs C
RBC CINEY C
VS
RCS FAULX LES TOMBES C
13/01/2019
16:00
Messieurs A
RBC CINEY A
VS
BBC BRAINOIS R2H
13/01/2019
13:30
Dames C
RCS BOUGE B
VS
RBC CINEY C
13/01/2019
13:30
Dames B
RCS BOUGE A
VS
RBC CINEY B
13/01/2019
10:30
U9 B filles 2010
BC OHEY
VS
RBC CINEY B
13/01/2019
13:30
U9 A mixtes 2010
BC MIAVOYE
VS
RBC CINEY A
13/01/2019
11:30
U10 A garcons 2009
BC MALONNE A
VS
RBC CINEY A
13/01/2019
11:00
U8 B mixtes 2011
RBC CINEY B
VS
BC ERPENT
13/01/2019
13:00
U7 B filles 2012
RBC CINEY B
VS
RCS NATOYE
19/01/2019
13:45
U9 B filles 2010
RBC CINEY B
VS
BC MIAVOYE
19/01/2019
17:00
U16 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
VS
RUS MARIEMBOURG
19/01/2019
11:00
U18 garcons Prov
RBC ROCHEFORT
VS
RBC CINEY
19/01/2019
09:00
U14 A garcons Prov
RBC CINEY A
VS
RUS MARIEMBOURG
19/01/2019
19:00
Messieurs B
RBC CINEY B
VS
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B
19/01/2019
17:30
Dames A
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE R1D
VS
RBC CINEY A
19/01/2019
15:30
U9 A mixtes 2010
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC LOYERS
19/01/2019
11:15
U10 B filles 2009
RCS NATOYE A
VS
RBC CINEY B
19/01/2019
17:30
U10 A garcons 2009
RBC CINEY A
VS
RUS MARIEMBOURG A
19/01/2019
12:00
U12 C filles
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS
VS
RBC CINEY C
19/01/2019
15:00
U12 B filles
RCS NATOYE D
VS
RBC CINEY B
19/01/2019
13:15
U12 A
BC ERPENT
VS
RBC CINEY A
19/01/2019
11:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBC CINEY B
VS
RBC ROCHEFORT
19/01/2019
10:30
U19
BC SARRASINS CHANTEMELLE
VS
RBC CINEY
19/01/2019
15:00
U14 filles Reg
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE
VS
RBC CINEY
19/01/2019
15:00
U15 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
BC FRAIRE-PHLIPPEVILLE
19/01/2019
11:00
U16 filles Reg
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE
VS
RBC CINEY
19/01/2019
13:00
U17 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
BC ECOLE EUROPEENNE
20/01/2019
12:00
U21
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
VS
RBC CINEY
20/01/2019
14:30
Messieurs C
RCS NATOYE E
VS
RBC CINEY C
20/01/2019
15:30
Messieurs A
RBC AUBEL R2H
VS
RBC CINEY A
20/01/2019
13:00
Dames D
RBC CINEY D
VS
BC FERNELMONT
20/01/2019
11:00
Dames C
RBC CINEY C
VS
RUS MARIEMBOURG
20/01/2019
15:00
Dames B
RBC CINEY B
VS
BC LOYERS B
20/01/2019
11:00
U8 A garcons 2011
RBC CINEY A
VS
NEW ALSAVIN BELGRADE C
20/01/2019
13:00
U7 A garcons 2012
RBC CINEY A
VS
ERPENT
26/01/2019
19:00
Messieurs B
RAS MAZY-SPY B
VS
RBC CINEY B
26/01/2019
15:00
U8 A garcons 2011
RBB GEMBLOUX
VS
RBC CINEY A
27/01/2019
15:00
Dames A
RBC PEPINSTER R1D A
VS
RBC CINEY A
27/01/2019
12:30
U15 garcons Reg
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
VS
RBC CINEY
2/02/2019
14:30
U9 B filles 2010
BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE
VS
RBC CINEY B
2/02/2019
17:00
U18 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
VS
RBB GEMBLOUX
2/02/2019
15:00
U16 filles prov
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
VS
BC BONINNE A (MIN.)
2/02/2019
13:00
U19
RBC CINEY
VS
BC BONINNE
2/02/2019
21:00
Messieurs A
RBC CINEY A
VS
RBC CENTRE GAUME LA RULLES R2H
2/02/2019
17:30
Dames D
BC HAMOIS
VS
RBC CINEY D
2/02/2019
17:00
Dames C
RBC MAILLEN
VS
RBC CINEY C
2/02/2019
13:45
U10 B filles 2009
RBC CINEY B
VS
BC BONINNE A
2/02/2019
15:30
U12 C filles
RBC CINEY C
VS
BC BONINNE B
2/02/2019
17:30
U12 B filles
RBC CINEY B
VS
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS
2/02/2019
12:00
U12 A
RBC CINEY A
VS
RBC MAILLEN B
2/02/2019
11:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBC CINEY B
VS
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B
2/02/2019
19:00
Dames A
RBC CINEY A
VS
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS
2/02/2019
09:30
U7 A garcons 2012
ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ B
VS
RBC CINEY A
2/02/2019
09:00
U14 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
RCS NATOYE
3/02/2019
12:00
U16 garcons Prov
RAS MAZY-SPY A
VS
RBC CINEY
3/02/2019
11:00
U21
RBC CINEY
VS
RBCH DINANT
3/02/2019
13:00
Messieurs C
RBC CINEY C
VS
RBB GEMBLOUX C
3/02/2019
09:00
U10 A garcons 2009
ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ A
VS
RBC CINEY A
3/02/2019
13:30
U14 A garcons Prov
RBB GEMBLOUX A
VS
RBC CINEY A
3/02/2019
13:30
U8 A garcons 2011
RBB GEMBLOUX
VS
RBC CINEY A
3/02/2019
11:00
U8 B mixtes 2011
RBC CINEY B
VS
BC BONINNE
3/02/2019
15:00
U15 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
3/02/2019
17:00
U16 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
BC BONINNE
3/02/2019
11:00
U17 garcons Reg
RBC WANZE
VS
RBC CINEY
8/02/2019
21:00
Dames A
LIÈGE PANTHERS R1D
VS
RBC CINEY A
9/02/2019
17:00
U16 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
VS
BC MALONNE
9/02/2019
13:15
U18 garcons Prov
BC LOYERS
VS
RBC CINEY
9/02/2019
15:00
U14 A garcons Prov
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC EGHEZEE A
9/02/2019
12:00
U16 filles prov
RCS NATOYE (PUP.)
VS
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
9/02/2019
20:00
Messieurs C
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS D
VS
RBC CINEY C
9/02/2019
20:45
Messieurs A
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS R2H
VS
RBC CINEY A
9/02/2019
13:45
U9 B filles 2010
RBC CINEY B
VS
ANDENNE BASKET
9/02/2019
15:30
U9 A mixtes 2010
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE
9/02/2019
17:30
U10 A garcons 2009
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC LOYERS
9/02/2019
10:30
U12 C filles
BC BONINNE A
VS
RBC CINEY C
9/02/2019
12:15
U12 B filles
BC BONINNE B
VS
RBC CINEY B
9/02/2019
10:00
U12 A
ROYAL MOSA JAMBES
VS
RBC CINEY A
9/02/2019
09:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B
VS
RBC CINEY B
9/02/2019
11:30
U8 B mixtes 2011
BC ERPENT
VS
RBC CINEY B
9/02/2019
12:00
U14 filles Reg
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS
VS
RBC CINEY
9/02/2019
13:00
U16 filles Reg
LIEGE PANTHERS
VS
RBC CINEY
9/02/2019
00:00
U17 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
ROYAL ANS BBC
10/02/2019
15:00
U19
BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ
VS
RBC CINEY
10/02/2019
13:00
U21
ROYAL MOSA JAMBES
VS
RBC CINEY
10/02/2019
13:00
Messieurs B
RBC CINEY B
VS
LOYERS
10/02/2019
17:00
Dames D
RBC CINEY D
VS
BC CERFONTAINE
10/02/2019
11:00
Dames C
RBC CINEY C
VS
BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ B
10/02/2019
15:00
Dames B
RBC CINEY B
VS
BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ A
10/02/2019
12:00
U10 B filles 2009
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B
VS
RBC CINEY B
10/02/2019
11:00
U8 A garcons 2011
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC MALONNE
10/02/2019
13:00
U7 A garcons 2012
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC FRAIRE-PHLIPPEVILLE
10/02/2019
14:30
U7 B filles 2012
RBC CINEY B
VS
BC MALONNE B
10/02/2019
11:00
U15 garcons Reg
OLYMPIC MONT SUR MARCHIENNE
VS
RBC CINEY
16/02/2019
12:30
U9 B filles 2010
BC LOYERS
VS
RBC CINEY B
16/02/2019
16:00
U18 garcons Prov
BC CERFONTAINE
VS
RBC CINEY
16/02/2019
09:00
U14 A garcons Prov
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC ERPENT
16/02/2019
15:00
U16 filles prov
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
VS
RCS NATOYE (PUP.)
16/02/2019
19:00
Messieurs B
RBC CINEY B
VS
RCS FAULX LES TOMBES
16/02/2019
20:15
Dames A
BC FÉMININ QUAREGNON R1D
VS
RBC CINEY A
16/02/2019
17:30
U10 A garcons 2009
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC CERFONTAINE A
16/02/2019
15:30
U12 C filles
RBC CINEY C
VS
BC BONINNE A
16/02/2019
13:45
U12 B filles
RBC CINEY B
VS
BC BONINNE B
16/02/2019
12:00
U12 A
RBC CINEY A
VS
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE
16/02/2019
11:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBC CINEY B
VS
RAS MAZY-SPY
16/02/2019
10:00
U7 B filles 2012
ERPENT
VS
RBC CINEY B
16/02/2019
12:00
U15 garcons Reg
UBC FLENU-QUAREGNON
VS
RBC CINEY
16/02/2019
13:00
U17 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
BC ERPENT
17/02/2019
11:00
U19
BC FERNELMONT
VS
RBC CINEY
17/02/2019
11:00
U21
RBC CINEY
VS
ANDENNE BASKET
17/02/2019
14:00
Messieurs C
BC EGHEZEE (HC)
VS
RBC CINEY C
17/02/2019
15:00
Messieurs A
OLYMPIC MONT SUR MARCHIENNE R2H
VS
RBC CINEY A
17/02/2019
15:00
Dames D
RBC CINEY D
VS
BC CERFONTAINE
17/02/2019
13:00
Dames B
RBC CINEY B
VS
RCS FAULX LES TOMBES
17/02/2019
11:00
U10 B filles 2009
RAS MAZY-SPY
VS
RBC CINEY B
17/02/2019
11:00
U8 B mixtes 2011
RBC CINEY B
VS
BC FERNELMONT B
17/02/2019
12:00
U14 filles Reg
TEF KAIN
VS
RBC CINEY
17/02/2019
10:00
U16 filles Reg
COINTE BC LIEGE
VS
RBC CINEY
23/02/2019
16:00
U16 garcons Prov
BC CERFONTAINE
VS
RBC CINEY
23/02/2019
17:00
U18 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
VS
BC GIVET DOISCHE
23/02/2019
09:00
U16 filles prov
BC BONINNE A (MIN.)
VS
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
23/02/2019
11:00
U19
RBC CINEY
VS
BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE
23/02/2019
20:00
Messieurs A
RBC CINEY A
VS
NINANE CHAUDFONTAINE R2H
23/02/2019
17:00
Dames C
RCS NATOYE B
VS
RBC CINEY C
23/02/2019
19:00
Dames B
RCS NATOYE A
VS
RBC CINEY B
23/02/2019
17:00
U9 A mixtes 2010
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
VS
RBC CINEY A
23/02/2019
12:00
U10 B filles 2009
RBC CINEY B
VS
RCS NATOYE A
23/02/2019
12:15
U12 C filles
BC BONINNE B
VS
RBC CINEY C
23/02/2019
12:00
U12 B filles
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS
VS
RBC CINEY B
23/02/2019
15:30
U12 A
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ
23/02/2019
09:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBC CINEY B
VS
ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ
23/02/2019
12:45
U8 A garcons 2011
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B
VS
RBC CINEY A
23/02/2019
10:00
U7 A garcons 2012
ERPENT
VS
RBC CINEY A
23/02/2019
13:00
U14 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
BC BLATON
23/02/2019
15:30
U15 garcons Reg
ASTE KAIN
VS
RBC CINEY
23/02/2019
16:00
U17 garcons Reg
BC SPEEDY MONT SAINT GUIBERT
VS
RBC CINEY
24/02/2019
11:00
U21
RBC CINEY
VS
BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE
24/02/2019
14:30
Messieurs B
RCS NATOYE B
VS
RBC CINEY B
24/02/2019
12:00
Dames D
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE D
VS
RBC CINEY D
24/02/2019
13:00
Dames A
RBC CINEY A
VS
CFWB R1D
24/02/2019
11:00
U8 B mixtes 2011
RBC CINEY B
VS
BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ
25/02/2019
12:30
U12 A
RAS MAZY-SPY B
VS
RBC CINEY A
2/03/2019
16:00
U16 garcons Prov
RUS MARIEMBOURG
VS
RBC CINEY
2/03/2019
19:30
Messieurs C
BC HAMOIS
VS
RBC CINEY C
2/03/2019
20:30
Messieurs A
RUS MARIEMBOURG R2H
VS
RBC CINEY A
2/03/2019
20:00
Dames A
TOURNAI E.F. KAIN R1D
VS
RBC CINEY A
2/03/2019
13:15
U12 A
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE C
VS
RBC CINEY A
2/03/2019
09:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBC CINEY B
VS
RBC ROCHEFORT
3/03/2019
10:00
U18 garcons Prov
RAS MAZY-SPY
VS
RBC CINEY
3/03/2019
16:00
U21
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
VS
RBC CINEY
3/03/2019
13:00
Messieurs B
RBC CINEY B
VS
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B
3/03/2019
17:00
Dames D
RBC CINEY D
VS
BC CERFONTAINE
3/03/2019
11:00
Dames C
RBC CINEY C
VS
RBCH DINANT
3/03/2019
15:00
Dames B
RBC CINEY B
VS
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
3/03/2019
17:00
U19
BC SARRASINS CHANTEMELLE
VS
RBC CINEY
3/03/2019
11:00
U8 A garcons 2011
RBC CINEY A
VS
NEW ALSAVIN BELGRADE C
9/03/2019
14:00
U16 garcons Prov
BC EGHEZEE
VS
RBC CINEY
9/03/2019
16:00
U18 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
VS
ANDENNE BASKET
9/03/2019
19:00
Dames A
RBC CINEY A
VS
RBC PEPINSTER R1D A
9/03/2019
13:30
U9 B filles 2010
RBC CINEY B
VS
RBC CINEY A
9/03/2019
13:30
U9 A mixtes 2010
RBC CINEY B
VS
RBC CINEY A
9/03/2019
18:00
U10 A garcons 2009
RBC CINEY A
VS
RBC ROCHEFORT
9/03/2019
16:30
U12 C filles
RBC CINEY C
VS
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS
9/03/2019
15:00
U12 B filles
RBC CINEY B
VS
RCS NATOYE D
9/03/2019
12:00
U12 A
RBC CINEY A
VS
RBC ROCHEFORT
9/03/2019
20:30
Messieurs A
ANDENNE BASKET
VS
RBC CINEY A
9/03/2019
13:00
U14 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
REBOND OTTIGNIES
9/03/2019
11:00
U16 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
JUNIOR ARLONAIS
9/03/2019
11:00
U17 garcons Reg
ROYAL NIVELLES BASKETBALL
VS
RBC CINEY
10/03/2019
09:00
U16 filles prov
BC BONINNE B (PUP.)
VS
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
10/03/2019
11:00
U19
RBC CINEY
VS
RBC ROCHEFORT
10/03/2019
13:00
Messieurs C
RBC CINEY C
VS
ABC TEMPLOUX C
10/03/2019
16:00
Dames D
BC LA BRUYERE B
VS
RBC CINEY D
10/03/2019
16:00
Dames C
BC LA BRUYERE A
VS
RBC CINEY C
10/03/2019
10:00
Dames B
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE C
VS
RBC CINEY B
10/03/2019
11:00
U8 B mixtes 2011
RBC CINEY B
VS
BC MIAVOYE
10/03/2019
12:30
U15 garcons Reg
RB ALLIANCE ARLON
VS
RBC CINEY
16/03/2019
13:45
U9 B filles 2010
RBC CINEY B
VS
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
16/03/2019
17:00
U16 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
VS
RBB GEMBLOUX
16/03/2019
09:00
U14 A garcons Prov
RBC CINEY A
VS
RBC MAILLEN
16/03/2019
20:00
Messieurs A
SFS BCCA NEUFCHÂTEAU R2H A
VS
RBC CINEY A
16/03/2019
20:00
Dames A
BC ALLEUR R1D
VS
RBC CINEY A
16/03/2019
15:30
U9 A mixtes 2010
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC OHEY
16/03/2019
12:00
U10 B filles 2009
RBC CINEY B
VS
ANDENNE BASKET
16/03/2019
17:30
U12 C filles
RBC CINEY C
VS
RBC CINEY B
16/03/2019
17:30
U12 B filles
RBC CINEY C
VS
RBC CINEY B
16/03/2019
15:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBB GEMBLOUX B
VS
RBC CINEY B
16/03/2019
14:30
U7 B filles 2012
BC FRAIRE-PHLIPPEVILLE
VS
RBC CINEY B
16/03/2019
13:00
U14 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS
16/03/2019
15:00
U15 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
OLYMPIC MONT SUR MARCHIENNE
16/03/2019
11:00
U16 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
LIEGE PANTHERS
16/03/2019
09:00
U17 garcons Reg
ROYAL ANS BBC
VS
RBC CINEY
17/03/2019
10:45
U18 garcons Prov
ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ
VS
RBC CINEY
17/03/2019
14:00
Messieurs C
RAS MAZY-SPY D
VS
RBC CINEY C
17/03/2019
13:00
Dames D
RBC CINEY D
VS
BC OHEY
17/03/2019
11:00
Dames C
RBC CINEY C
VS
BC BONINNE D
17/03/2019
11:00
U10 A garcons 2009
RBCH DINANT
VS
RBC CINEY A
17/03/2019
12:30
U12 A
RAS MAZY-SPY B
VS
RBC CINEY A
17/03/2019
11:00
U8 A garcons 2011
RBC CINEY A
VS
RBC MAILLEN B
17/03/2019
16:30
U8 B mixtes 2011
BC OHEY
VS
RBC CINEY B
17/03/2019
13:00
U7 A garcons 2012
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC MALONNE B
23/03/2019
10:30
U16 garcons Prov
BC CERFONTAINE
VS
RBC CINEY
23/03/2019
16:00
U18 garcons Prov
ANDENNE BASKET
VS
RBC CINEY
23/03/2019
16:00
U21
BC EGHEZEE
VS
RBC CINEY
23/03/2019
21:00
Messieurs A
RBC CINEY A
VS
US VIEUX-CAMPINAIRE EBC R2H
23/03/2019
12:15
U9 A mixtes 2010
BC LOYERS
VS
RBC CINEY A
23/03/2019
11:15
U8 A garcons 2011
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE C
VS
RBC CINEY A
23/03/2019
12:00
U7 B filles 2012
RBC CINEY B
VS
ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ B
23/03/2019
14:00
U14 filles Reg
RCS NATOYE
VS
RBC CINEY
24/03/2019
14:00
U14 A garcons Prov
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE A
VS
RBC CINEY A
24/03/2019
11:00
U9 B filles 2010
BC MIAVOYE
VS
RBC CINEY B
30/03/2019
11:00
U9 B filles 2010
BC EGHEZEE
VS
RBC CINEY B
30/03/2019
21:00
Messieurs A
RBC CINEY A
VS
BC MORLANWELZ R2H
30/03/2019
19:00
Dames A
RBC CINEY A
VS
BASKET CLUB LIBRAMONT R1D
30/03/2019
10:00
U9 A mixtes 2010
ANDENNE BASKET
VS
RBC CINEY A
30/03/2019
10:00
U17 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
RBC WANZE
6/04/2019
19:00
Dames A
MOSA ANGLEUR R1D
VS
RBC CINEY A
6/04/2019
11:00
U16 filles Reg
BC BONINNE
VS
RBC CINEY
13/04/2019
21:00
Messieurs A
RBC VISE
VS
RBC CINEY A
13/04/2019
10:30
U14 filles Reg
REBOND OTTIGNIES
VS
RBC CINEY
13/04/2019
15:00
U15 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
RB ALLIANCE ARLON
13/04/2019
13:00
U17 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
ROYAL NIVELLES BASKETBALL
14/04/2019
14:30
U16 filles Reg
JUNIOR ARLONAIS
VS
RBC CINEY
27/04/2019
13:00
U14 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE
27/04/2019
12:30
U15 garcons Reg
BC FRAIRE-PHLIPPEVILLE
VS
RBC CINEY
27/04/2019
11:00
U16 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
VS
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE
28/04/2019
13:00
U17 garcons Reg
BC ECOLE EUROPEENNE
VS
RBC CINEY
8/12/2019
15:00
U12 C filles
RCS NATOYE D
VS
RBC CINEY C


2/12/2018
09:00
U19
RBC CINEY
44-42
RBC ROCHEFORT
2/12/2018
13:00
Messieurs B
RBC CINEY B
75-61
ANDENNE BASKET B
2/12/2018
14:00
Messieurs C
BC LA BRUYERE
60-81
RBC CINEY C
2/12/2018
17:00
Dames D
RBC CINEY D
74-33
BC GIVET DOISCHE
2/12/2018
11:00
Dames C
RBC CINEY C
71-49
BC MALONNE
2/12/2018
15:00
Dames B
RBC CINEY B
84-47
ANDENNE BASKET B
2/12/2018
14:45
U14 B Garcons Prov
ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ
57-62
RBC CINEY B
1/12/2018
16:00
U16 garcons Prov
BC EGHEZEE
47-69
RBC CINEY
1/12/2018
16:00
U18 garcons Prov
JS LA PLANTE
52-60
RBC CINEY
1/12/2018
17:00
U14 A garcons Prov
RBC CINEY A
64-40
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE A
1/12/2018
09:00
U16 filles prov
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
74-27
BC BONINNE A (MIN.)
1/12/2018
11:00
U14 filles Reg
BC BLATON
54-44
RBC CINEY
27/11/2018
21:00
Messieurs B
RBCH DINANT A
88-57
RBC CINEY B
25/11/2018
13:00
Messieurs C
RBC CINEY C
72-54
RAS MAZY-SPY D
25/11/2018
14:30
Dames D
BC OHEY
63-56
RBC CINEY D
25/11/2018
17:00
Dames B
BC BONINNE C
43-65
RBC CINEY B
25/11/2018
17:00
Messieurs B
ANDENNE BASKET B
68-55
RBC CINEY B
25/11/2018
10:30
U21
RBC CINEY
72-51
ANDENNE BASKET
24/11/2018
16:00
U18 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
74-51
ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ
24/11/2018
21:00
Messieurs A
RBC CINEY A
53-75
SFS BCCA NEUFCHÂTEAU R2H A
24/11/2018
19:00
Dames A
RBC CINEY A
58-46
BC ALLEUR R1D
24/11/2018
14:00
U19
RBC CINEY
50-45
BC BONINNE
24/11/2018
10:00
U16 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
68-29
BC OHEY
24/11/2018
12:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBC CINEY B
31-79
RCS NATOYE
24/11/2018
11:00
U21
COLLEGE ST LOUIS BASKET
94-89
RBC CINEY
18/11/2018
13:00
Messieurs B
RBC CINEY B
82-78
ABC TEMPLOUX A
18/11/2018
13:00
Messieurs C
ABC TEMPLOUX C
81-63
RBC CINEY C
18/11/2018
17:00
Dames D
RBC CINEY D
80-16
BC LA BRUYERE B
18/11/2018
11:00
Dames C
RBC CINEY C
68-52
BC LA BRUYERE A
18/11/2018
15:00
Dames B
RBC CINEY B
49-50
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE C
17/11/2018
17:00
U16 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
64-35
RBB GEMBLOUX
17/11/2018
09:00
U14 A garcons Prov
RBC CINEY A
18-123
RCS NATOYE
17/11/2018
15:00
U16 filles prov
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
73-14
BC BONINNE B (PUP.)
17/11/2018
13:00
U19
RBB GEMBLOUX
32-43
RBC CINEY
17/11/2018
16:00
U21
BC EGHEZEE
74-46
RBC CINEY
17/11/2018
21:00
Messieurs A
RBC CINEY A
78-66
ANDENNE BASKET R2H
17/11/2018
15:00
U15 garcons Reg
CASTORS BRAINE
55-48
RBC CINEY
17/11/2018
15:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBB GEMBLOUX B
33-29
RBC CINEY B
17/11/2018
13:00
U14 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
16-62
BONINNE
17/11/2018
19:00
Dames A
RBC CINEY A
71-46
RBC VERVIERS PEPINSTER
11/11/2018
12:30
U14 filles Reg
JUNIOR ARLONAIS U14D
49-40
RBC CINEY
10/11/2018
15:00
U15 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
48-58
BETFIRST LIÈGE BASKET U15H
10/11/2018
10:00
U16 garcons Prov
RCS NATOYE
38-40
RBC CINEY
10/11/2018
17:00
U18 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
81-14
RAS MAZY-SPY
10/11/2018
13:00
U19
RBC CINEY
56-59
BC FERNELMONT
10/11/2018
21:00
Messieurs A
RBC CINEY A
78-37
RUS MARIEMBOURG R2H
10/11/2018
19:00
Dames C
RBCH DINANT
42-51
RBC CINEY C
10/11/2018
19:00
Dames B
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
56-54
RBC CINEY B
10/11/2018
11:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBC CINEY B
81-14
RAS MAZY-SPY
9/11/2018
21:00
Dames C
BC BONINNE D
57-63
RBC CINEY C
4/11/2018
13:00
U18 garcons Prov
BC GIVET DOISCHE
53-50
RBC CINEY
4/11/2018
09:30
U16 filles Reg
COINTE BC LIÈGE U16D
55-67
RBC CINEY
4/11/2018
15:00
U21
ANDENNE BASKET
67-59
RBC CINEY
4/11/2018
15:00
Messieurs A
NINANE CHAUDFONTAINE R2H
95-98
RBC CINEY A
4/11/2018
13:00
Dames D
RBC CINEY D
58-19
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE D
4/11/2018
11:00
Dames C
RBC CINEY C
40-44
RCS NATOYE B
4/11/2018
17:00
Dames A
CFWB R1D
59-71
RBC CINEY A
4/11/2018
12:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RAS MAZY-SPY
69-21
RBC CINEY B
3/11/2018
15:00
U15 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
48-78
BC ALLEUR U15H
3/11/2018
11:00
U16 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
53-51
RCS NATOYE
3/11/2018
13:30
U14 filles Reg
SPIROU LADIES CHARLEROI U14D
53-37
RBC CINEY
3/11/2018
09:00
U19
RBC CINEY
20-0 FFT
BC FERNELMONT
3/11/2018
21:00
Messieurs B
RBC CINEY B
71-57
RCS NATOYE B
3/11/2018
19:00
Dames B
RBC CINEY B
54-65
RCS NATOYE A
28/10/2018
16:45
Dames A
ROYAL CASTORS BRAINE
49-86
RBC CINEY A
28/10/2018
15:00
U12 B filles
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
18-35
RBC CINEY
27/10/2018
16:30
U16 filles prov
RCS BOUGE (MIN.)
23-59
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
27/10/2018
13:00
U17 garcons Reg
GENAPPE LOTHIERS
57-55
RBC CINEY
27/10/2018
16:00
U12 C filles
RBC CINEY C
15-38
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE
27/10/2018
20:00
Dames C
RCS FAULX LES TOMBES
70-42
RBC CINEY C
27/10/2018
19:00
U21
RBCH DINANT
60-67
RBC CINEY
27/10/2018
13:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ
44-77
RBC CINEY B
27/10/2018
09:00
U14 A garcons Prov
RBC CINEY A
52-69
RUS MARIEMBOURG
27/10/2018
13:00
U19
RBC CINEY
60-45
BC FERNELMONT
27/10/2018
15:00
U16 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
66-32
BC EGHEZEE
27/10/2018
17:00
U18 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
47-38
BC LOYERS
27/10/2018
17:00
U12 B filles
SPIROU LADIES CHARLEROI
44-13
RBC CINEY
27/10/2018
11:00
U21
RBC CINEY
80-77
LIEGE BASKET
21/10/2018
13:00
U17 garcons Reg
UNITED BASKET WOLUWÉ U17H
76-44
RBC CINEY
21/10/2018
11:00
U21
RBC CINEY
57-62
BC EGHEZEE
21/10/2018
13:00
Messieurs C
RBC CINEY C
110-46
BC EGHEZEE (HC)
21/10/2018
15:00
Messieurs A
RBC CINEY A
92-62
OLYMPIC MONT SUR MARCHIENNE R2H
20/10/2018
13:00
U15 garcons Reg
ASTE KAIN U15H
42-59
RBC CINEY
20/10/2018
11:00
U16 garcons Prov
RBB GEMBLOUX
49-50
RBC CINEY
20/10/2018
15:00
U18 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
56-85
BC CERFONTAINE
20/10/2018
13:00
U14 A garcons Prov
BC ERPENT
20-0 FFT
RBC CINEY A
20/10/2018
09:00
U14 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
15-111
ROYAL CASTORS BRAINE U14D
20/10/2018
10:00
U16 filles prov
RCS NATOYE (PUP.)
37-72
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
20/10/2018
11:00
U16 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
82-50
TOURNAI E.F. KAIN U16D
20/10/2018
13:00
U19
RBC CINEY
63-51
RBB GEMBLOUX
20/10/2018
19:00
Messieurs B
RCS FAULX LES TOMBES A
60-70
RBC CINEY B
20/10/2018
18:00
Dames D
BC CERFONTAINE
70-53
RBC CINEY D
20/10/2018
21:00
Dames B
RCS FAULX LES TOMBES
44-65
RBC CINEY B
20/10/2018
17:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBC CINEY B
36-46
RBB GEMBLOUX B
14/10/2018
12:00
U16 garcons Prov
RAS MAZY-SPY A
39-74
RBC CINEY
14/10/2018
12:00
U19
RBC CINEY
54-37
BC BONINNE
14/10/2018
10:00
U21
RBC CINEY
58-61
RBCH DINANT
14/10/2018
14:00
Messieurs C
RBC CINEY C
68-49
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS D
13/10/2018
15:00
U15 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
49-64
ASTE KAIN U15H
13/10/2018
14:00
U14 A garcons Prov
BC EGHEZEE A
112-40
RBC CINEY A
13/10/2018
13:00
U14 filles Reg
ROYAL CASTORS BRAINE U14D
102-16
RBC CINEY
13/10/2018
11:00
U16 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
66-26
BC ALLEUR U16D
13/10/2018
20:30
Messieurs B
BC LOYERS B
75-68
RBC CINEY B
13/10/2018
18:30
Dames D
BC BRAIBANT
16-102
RBC CINEY D
13/10/2018
19:00
Dames A
RBC CINEY A
69-50
LIÈGE PANTHERS R1D
13/10/2018
09:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B
46-65
RBC CINEY B
10/10/2018
19:30
Dames D
RBC CINEY D
52-42
BC HAMOIS
6/10/2018
13:00
U15 garcons Reg
BC ALLEUR U15H
100-33
RBC CINEY
6/10/2018
15:00
U16 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
85-29
BC EGHEZEE
6/10/2018
13:00
U17 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
64-71
B GENAPPE LOTHIER U17H
6/10/2018
09:00
U14 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
19-53
SPIROU LADIES CHARLEROI U14D
6/10/2018
09:00
U16 filles prov
BC BONINNE A (MIN.)
61-68
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
6/10/2018
16:00
U16 filles Reg
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS U16D
35-98
RBC CINEY
6/10/2018
15:00
U19
RBC ROCHEFORT
63-46
RBC CINEY
6/10/2018
19:00
Messieurs B
RBC CINEY B
62-44
RAS MAZY-SPY B
6/10/2018
17:00
Messieurs C
RBB GEMBLOUX C
45-83
RBC CINEY C
6/10/2018
18:00
Dames C
BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ B
40-48
RBC CINEY C
6/10/2018
18:30
Dames A
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS R1D
75-46
RBC CINEY A
6/10/2018
11:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBC CINEY B
48-40
ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ
6/10/2018
17:00
U14 A garcons Prov
RBC CINEY A
25-67
RBB GEMBLOUX A
5/10/2018
21:00
Messieurs A
RBC CENTRE GAUME LA RULLES R2H
72-109
RBC CINEY A
5/10/2018
20:00
Dames B
BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ A
38-73
RBC CINEY B
30/09/2018
13:45
Dames C
RBC CINEY D
47-49
RBC CINEY C
30/09/2018
13:45
Dames D
RBC CINEY D
47-49
RBC CINEY C
30/09/2018
17:00
Messieurs B
RBC CINEY B
70-51
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS D
29/09/2018
16:30
U12 A
RBC CINEY A
37-46
BC CERFONTAINE
29/09/2018
13:00
U21
RBC CINEY
92-64
BC BLATON
29/09/2018
11:00
U15 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
78-85
BC HERVE BATTICE
29/09/2018
15:00
U16 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
46-51
JUNIOR ARLONNAIS
29/09/2018
09:00
U14 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
30-48
REBOND OTTIGNIES
28/09/2018
20:30
Messieurs B
ANDENNE BASKET B
78-72
RBC CINEY B
23/09/2018
11:00
U15 garcons Reg
BETFIRST LIÈGE BASKET U15H
59-53
RBC CINEY
23/09/2018
11:00
U21
RBC CINEY
108-16
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE
23/09/2018
13:00
Messieurs C
RBC CINEY C
78-52
RCS NATOYE E
23/09/2018
15:30
Messieurs A
RBC CINEY A
85-60
RBC AUBEL R2H
23/09/2018
09:30
Dames B
BC LOYERS B
45-58
RBC CINEY B
22/09/2018
14:00
U16 garcons Prov
RUS MARIEMBOURG
37-75
RBC CINEY
22/09/2018
17:00
U18 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
56-58
RBC ROCHEFORT
22/09/2018
16:00
U14 A garcons Prov
RUS MARIEMBOURG
60-57
RBC CINEY A
22/09/2018
09:00
U14 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
33-52
JUNIOR ARLONAIS U14D
22/09/2018
11:00
U16 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
46-47
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE U16D
22/09/2018
19:00
Messieurs B
NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B
62-64
RBC CINEY B
22/09/2018
17:00
Dames D
BC FERNELMONT
43-47
RBC CINEY D
22/09/2018
18:00
Dames C
RUS MARIEMBOURG
69-56
RBC CINEY C
22/09/2018
20:30
Dames A
RBC CINEY A
56-46
BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE R1D
22/09/2018
11:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBC ROCHEFORT
19-71
RBC CINEY B
22/09/2018
13:00
U19
RBC CINEY
43-74
BC SARRASINS CHANTEMELLE
19/09/2018
21:00
Dames A
BASKET WILLEBROEK A
66-65
RBC CINEY A
16/09/2018
11:00
U18 garcons Prov
ROYAL MOSA JAMBES
51-53
RBC CINEY
16/09/2018
15:00
U19
BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ
26--78
RBC CINEY
16/09/2018
13:00
U21
ROYAL MOSA JAMBES
42-88
RBC CINEY
16/09/2018
15:00
Messieurs B
RBC CINEY B
72-59
BC MALONNE A
16/09/2018
17:00
Messieurs C
RCS FAULX LES TOMBES C
44-59
RBC CINEY C
16/09/2018
17:00
Dames D
RBC CINEY D
42-64
RCS BOUGE C
16/09/2018
11:00
Dames C
RBC CINEY C
39-55
RCS BOUGE B
16/09/2018
13:00
Dames B
RBC CINEY B
47-55
RCS BOUGE A
15/09/2018
17:00
U16 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
55-48
BC MALONNE
15/09/2018
13:00
U17 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
43-95
UNITED BASKET WOLUWÉ U17H
15/09/2018
09:00
U14 A garcons Prov
RBC CINEY A
61-38
ANDENNE BASKET
15/09/2018
15:00
U16 filles prov
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
84-4
RCS BOUGE (MIN.)
15/09/2018
20:00
Messieurs A
BBC BRAINOIS R2H
79-88
RBC CINEY A
15/09/2018
21:00
Dames A
ROYAL BC SAINTE WALBURGE R1D
44-61
RBC CINEY A
15/09/2018
11:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBC CINEY B
51-12
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B
9/09/2018
09:00
U16 filles prov
BC BONINNE B (PUP.)
18-89
RBC CINEY (MIN.)
9/09/2018
15:15
Messieurs A
RBC CINEY A
73-59
ROYAL ANS BBC R2H
9/09/2018
10:00
Dames B
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS C
36-65
RBC CINEY B
9/09/2018
13:00
Messieurs C
RBC CINEY C
95-37
BBC LOYERS D
8/09/2018
12:30
U15 garcons Reg
BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE U15H
16-94
RBC CINEY
8/09/2018
17:00
U18 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
74-52
BC EGHEZEE
8/09/2018
13:00
U14 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
81-16
BC ISO DM SOMBREFFE FÉMININ U14D
8/09/2018
11:00
U16 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
92-23
BASKET DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY U16D
8/09/2018
21:00
Messieurs B
RBC CINEY B
83-69
NEW CONTI 21 A
8/09/2018
19:00
Dames A
RBC CINEY A
FORFAIT GÉNÉRAL
UNITED BASKET WOLUWÉ R1D
2/09/2018
15:00
Dames B
ANDENNE BASKET B
40-82
RBC CINEY B
2/09/2018
13:00
Messieurs B
TEMPLOUX A
64-77
RBC CINEY B
2/09/2018
13:30
U14 B Garcons Prov
AS MAZY-SPY
21-70
RBC CINEY
1/09/2018
15:00
U15 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
91-26
BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE U15H
1/09/2018
16:00
U16 garcons Prov
RCS NATOYE
43-38
RBC CINEY
1/09/2018
15:00
U17 garcons Reg
BC AM LA LOUVIERE
54-67
RBC CINEY
1/09/2018
16:00
U14 filles Reg
BC ISO DM SOMBREFFE FÉMININ U14D
14-70
RBC CINEY
1/09/2018
20:30
Messieurs A
BC LOYERS A
83-75
RBC CINEY A
1/09/2018
19:00
Dames A
RBC CINEY A
92-44
EM BLEGNY BC
1/09/2018
17:00
U16 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
67-17
BC LIBRAMONT
28/08/2018
20:45
Messieurs A
SAINT HUBERT
59-71
RBC CINEY A
26/08/2018
10:00
Messieurs C
RBC CINEY C
71-75
RAS MAZY SPY B
25/08/2018
14:00
U16 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
75-73
BC CENTRE GAUME
25/08/2018
16:00
U21
RBC CINEY
64-65
BC CENTRE GAUME
25/08/2018
18:15
Dames C
RBC CINEY C
51- 46
CERFONTAINE
25/08/2018
14:00
U18 garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
51-54
BC CENTRE GAUME
25/08/2018
12:00
U14 A garcons Prov
RBC CINEY
14-64
BC CENTRE GAUME
25/08/2018
12:00
U17 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
37-85
BC CENTRE GAUME
25/08/2018
10:00
U16 filles prov
RBC CINEY
49-35
BC CENTRE GAUME
25/08/2018
10:00
U14 B Garcons Prov
RBC CINEY B
30-45
BC CENTRE GAUME
25/08/2018
16:00
U15 garcons Reg
PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS
76-41
RBC CINEY
19/08/2018
15:00
Messieurs B
GIVET DOISCHE
44-95
RBC CINEY B
19/08/2018
11:00
Messieurs A
BE COURCELLES
59-68
RBC CINEY A
19/08/2018
17:00
Dames B
RBC CINEY B
67-15
RBC CINEY D
18/08/2018
15:00
U21
GALLIA BEEZ
67-38
RBC CINEY
18/08/2018
18:00
Messieurs C
RBC CINEY B
58-45
GALLIA BEEZ B
18/08/2018
20:00
Dames A
LORRAIN ST MARD
34-92
RBC CINEY A
18/08/2018
11:00
U16 filles Reg
RBC CINEY
90-15
RCS NATOYE
17/08/2018
21:15
Messieurs A
GEMBLOUX
88-89
GEMBLOUX
15/08/2018
10:00
U17 garcons Reg
BELGRADE
87-42
RBC CINEY
12/08/2018
10:00
U21
RBC CINEY
44-60
MAILLEN
12/08/2018
12:00
Messieurs C
RBC CINEY
29-59
MAILLEN
11/08/2018
17:00
U17 garcons Reg
RBC CINEY
34-59
RCS NATOYE
11/08/2018
19:15
Messieurs A
LIÈGE ATLAS
87-91
RBC CINEY A
11/08/2018
19:00
Dames A
RBC CINEY A
58-49
FLEURUS
4/08/2018
17:00
Messieurs B
RBC CINEY B
67-60
ALLIANCE ARLON
4/08/2018
19:00
Messieurs A
RBC CINEY A
78-69
DINANT
4/08/2018
19:45
Dames A
BONINNE B (MALMÉDY)
26-86
RBC CINEY A